Section Image

Joseph Craig

Cummings & Co. Realtors
26 Closed Sales
$8.9M Total Value
$195K - $815K Price Range
$341.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 32

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,743,700
Average Sale Price
$311,975
Price Range
$160K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$400,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$4,549,700
Average Sale Price
$324,979
Price Range
$160K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$639,000
Average Sale Price
$319,500
Price Range
$239K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,017,100
Average Sale Price
$316,689
Price Range
$160K - $815K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,869,000
Average Sale Price
$409,857
Price Range
$215K - $650K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Maryland 302371
Agent Photo

Joseph Craig