Section Image

Joseph DeNaro

Realty One Group Emerge
5 Closed Sales
$1.9M Total Value
$289.9K - $689K Price Range
$386.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$300K - $350K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,242,400
Average Sale Price
$310,600
Price Range
$290K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$689,000
Average Sale Price
$689,000

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Jersey 2442147

Joseph DeNaro