Section Image

Joseph Echols

Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
24 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$225K - $750K Price Range
$361.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$245K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,085,000
Average Sale Price
$542,500
Price Range
$515K - $570K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$505,000
Average Sale Price
$252,500
Price Range
$245K - $260K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$3,747,000
Average Sale Price
$468,375
Price Range
$275K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$1,887,000
Average Sale Price
$209,667
Price Range
$19K - $575K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,783,000
Average Sale Price
$452,200
Price Range
$240K - $750K

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Joseph Echols