Section Image

Joseph Gridley

Howard Hanna Real Estate
27 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$109K - $945K Price Range
$262.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,670,900
Average Sale Price
$238,700
Price Range
$180K - $286K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$592,500
Price Range
$240K - $945K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,154,900
Average Sale Price
$262,908
Price Range
$165K - $633K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,410,550
Average Sale Price
$401,758
Price Range
$240K - $945K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,459,900
Average Sale Price
$247,136
Price Range
$145K - $633K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,617,450
Average Sale Price
$278,265
Price Range
$109K - $945K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401287070

Joseph Gridley