Section Image

Joseph Nixon

Elite Texas Properties
17 Closed Sales
$7.2M Total Value
$289K - $895K Price Range
$447.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$874,000
Average Sale Price
$437,000
Price Range
$375K - $499K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$289,900
Average Sale Price
$289,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,933,800
Average Sale Price
$483,450
Price Range
$375K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,928,214
Average Sale Price
$482,054
Price Range
$290K - $670K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,433,700
Average Sale Price
$486,740
Price Range
$375K - $620K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$4,728,014
Average Sale Price
$429,819
Price Range
$70K - $895K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Joseph Nixon