Section Image

Joseph O'Toole

Coldwell Banker Realty
25 Closed Sales
$12.3M Total Value
$339K - $800K Price Range
$492.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,070,500
Average Sale Price
$511,750
Price Range
$339K - $608K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$7,346,400
Average Sale Price
$524,743
Price Range
$339K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$800,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
23
Total Value
$11,156,300
Average Sale Price
$485,057
Price Range
$140K - $775K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,145,000
Average Sale Price
$572,500
Price Range
$345K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Joseph O'Toole