Section Image

Joseph Robinson

Laurel Agency, Inc.
20 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$190K - $765K Price Range
$386K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joseph

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo
Years of Experience: 10

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$324,000
Average Sale Price
$108,000
Price Range
$67K - $190K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$324,000
Average Sale Price
$108,000
Price Range
$67K - $190K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,502,687
Average Sale Price
$394,878
Price Range
$49K - $765K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$217,000
Average Sale Price
$217,000

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joseph's Listings and Deals

Joseph Robinson