About Joshua
Transaction History
- 1 Year
- 2 Year
- 5 Year
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Seller Deals
Buyer Deals
Production Over Time
5 Year View
Neighborhoods Joshua is Experienced In
-
4 Sales
-
3 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
2 Sales
-
2 Sales
Joshua's Listings and Deals
Recently Sold
-
$184,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,350 Sq Ft
- 1 Old Village Ln
- Unadilla, NY
- 12% Below List
- $136/SF
- 69 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $198K
Joshua DeLorme eXP Realty, LLC
-
$230,000 Sold Jan 13, 2025
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,428 Sq Ft
- 834 Southside Dr
- Oneonta, NY
- 16% Above List
- $161/SF
- 61 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $242K
Joshua DeLorme eXP Realty, LLC
-
$150,000 Sold Dec 6, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- 632 Fairfield Rd
- Newark Valley, NY
- 8% Above List
- $144/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $167K
Joshua DeLorme GBAR MEMBERS IN TRANSIT
-
$142,500 Sold Dec 5, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,386 Sq Ft
- 162 Oakdale Rd
- Johnson City, NY
- $103/SF
- 96 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $166K
Joshua DeLorme GBAR MEMBERS IN TRANSIT
-
$114,000 Sold Mar 4, 2024
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,134 Sq Ft
- 8 Kress St
- Binghamton, NY
- 3% Below List
- $101/SF
- 5 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $123K
Joshua DeLorme GBAR MEMBERS IN TRANSIT
-
$127,000 Sold Nov 29, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,404 Sq Ft
- 26 Porter Hollow Rd
- Port Crane, NY
- 13% Below List
- $90/SF
- 50 Days On Market
Joshua DeLorme GBAR MEMBERS IN TRANSIT
-
$290,000 Sold Nov 17, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 3,070 Sq Ft
- 3000 Phyllis St
- Endicott, NY
- 5% Above List
- $94/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $343K
Joshua DeLorme GBAR MEMBERS IN TRANSIT
-
$200,000 Sold Nov 1, 2023
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,311 Sq Ft
- 539 Pleasant Hill Rd
- Port Crane, NY
- 1% Above List
- $153/SF
- 87 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $230K
Joshua DeLorme GBAR MEMBERS IN TRANSIT
-
$106,000 Sold Oct 3, 2023
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,316 Sq Ft
- 19 Starr Ave
- Unit 6
- Binghamton, NY
- 4% Below List
- $81/SF
- 75 Days On Market
- Current Est. Value $128K
Joshua DeLorme GBAR MEMBERS IN TRANSIT
Joshua DeLorme