Section Image

Joshua Hussey

Century 21 Custom Home Realty
25 Closed Sales
$17M Total Value
$410K - $2.2M Price Range
$680.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joshua

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$435,000
Average Sale Price
$435,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$585,000
Price Range
$410K - $760K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$995,000
Average Sale Price
$497,500
Price Range
$435K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,695,000
Average Sale Price
$673,750
Price Range
$410K - $890K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,200,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000
Price Range
$435K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$14,816,290
Average Sale Price
$705,538
Price Range
$280K - $2.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joshua's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 449593459

Joshua Hussey