Section Image

Joshua Patton

Real Estate Dragonfly, LLC
34 Closed Sales
$16.2M Total Value
$257K - $1.2M Price Range
$475K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joshua

I'm an expert real estate agent with eXp Realty LLC in Austin, TX and the nearby area, providing home-buyers and sellers with professional, responsive and attentive real estate services. Want an agent who'll really listen to what you want in a home? Need an agent who knows how to effectively market your home so it sells? Give me a call! I'm eager to help and would love to talk to you.
Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Condo, MultiFamily, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$325K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,788,104
Average Sale Price
$929,368
Price Range
$595K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,125,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000
Price Range
$305K - $495K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,670,604
Average Sale Price
$667,229
Price Range
$79K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,309,300
Average Sale Price
$384,700
Price Range
$235K - $635K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$8,840,934
Average Sale Price
$589,396
Price Range
$79K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Joshua's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0706430
Agent Photo

Joshua Patton