Section Image

Joshua Salera

7 Closed Sales
$2.2M Total Value
$145K - $460K Price Range
$315.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joshua

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$495,000
Average Sale Price
$247,500
Price Range
$145K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,170,000
Average Sale Price
$292,500
Price Range
$145K - $350K

Joshua's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02003084

Joshua Salera