Section Image

Joyce Rudie-Deam

Realty One Group Pacific
6 Closed Sales
$3M Total Value
$267.5K - $990K Price Range
$508.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Joyce

Home Types: Mobile Homes, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $425,900
Average Sale Price $425,900

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $815,900
Average Sale Price $407,950
Price Range $390K - $426K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,790,900
Average Sale Price $447,725
Price Range $345K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $1,257,500
Average Sale Price $628,750
Price Range $268K - $990K

Joyce's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • ABR - Accredited Buyer Representative
Agent License: California #01990051

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Joyce Rudie-Deam, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Joyce Rudie-Deam sold in Carlsbad, CA?

What is Joyce Rudie-Deam's track record representing buyers?

What is Joyce Rudie-Deam's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Joyce Rudie-Deam serve?

How can I contact Joyce Rudie-Deam?

Agent Photo

Joyce Rudie-Deam