Section Image

JUAN MORALES

Realty One Group Homelink
53 Closed Sales
$27.9M Total Value
$345K - $1M Price Range
$526.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About JUAN

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Condo, MultiFamily, Townhouse, Lot/Land
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$380,000
Price Range
$345K - $415K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,480,990
Average Sale Price
$497,284
Price Range
$236K - $990K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,210,000
Average Sale Price
$552,500
Price Range
$345K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,085,990
Average Sale Price
$565,110
Price Range
$236K - $990K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,572,000
Average Sale Price
$464,333
Price Range
$48K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$22,340,290
Average Sale Price
$544,885
Price Range
$170K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

JUAN's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Short Sales
Agent License: California 01957823
Agent Photo

JUAN MORALES