Section Image

Judith Mchugh

Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
34 Closed Sales
$8M Total Value
$115K - $700K Price Range
$236.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Judith

Home Types: Condo, House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$535,000
Average Sale Price
$267,500
Price Range
$260K - $275K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$240,000
Average Sale Price
$240,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,856,500
Average Sale Price
$265,214
Price Range
$105K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$470,000
Average Sale Price
$235,000
Price Range
$230K - $240K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$5,689,235
Average Sale Price
$218,817
Price Range
$105K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,356,100
Average Sale Price
$294,513
Price Range
$145K - $485K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Judith's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 538909

Judith Mchugh