Section Image

Judy Cutsinger

OklaHomes Realty, Inc.
16 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$184K - $420K Price Range
$250.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Judy

Helping buyers find there dream home and
Marketing sellers homes from beginning to closing.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 48

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $611,000
Average Sale Price $305,500
Price Range $295K - $316K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,478,500
Average Sale Price $295,700
Price Range $225K - $338K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 14
Total Value $3,467,000
Average Sale Price $247,643
Price Range $139K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $540,000
Average Sale Price $270,000
Price Range $265K - $275K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Judy's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Homebuyers, Investments, Military Families, Veteran's Programs, Senior Communities, Luxury Homes, New Construction, Property Management

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Judy Cutsinger, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Judy Cutsinger sold in Claremore, OK?

What is Judy Cutsinger's track record representing buyers?

What is Judy Cutsinger's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Judy Cutsinger serve?

How can I contact Judy Cutsinger?

Judy Cutsinger