Section Image

Julie Axon

AMAX Real Estate
8 Closed Sales
$265K Total Value
$265K - $265K Price Range
$265K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: House, Multifamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 3

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $265,000
Average Sale Price $265,000
Price Range $265K - $265K

Julie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 2006039088

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Julie Axon, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Julie Axon sold in Springfield, MO?

What is Julie Axon's track record representing buyers?

What is Julie Axon's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Julie Axon serve?

How can I contact Julie Axon?

Julie Axon