Section Image

Julie Chen

Kale Realty
9 Closed Sales
$4.7M Total Value
$315K - $720K Price Range
$525.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,011,499
Average Sale Price
$505,750
Price Range
$462K - $549K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$385K - $620K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,333,499
Average Sale Price
$466,700
Price Range
$315K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,725,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000
Price Range
$385K - $720K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,333,499
Average Sale Price
$466,700
Price Range
$315K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,400,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000
Price Range
$385K - $720K

Julie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475154653

Julie Chen