Section Image

Julie Gleason

National Realty Centers, Inc
9 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$119.5K - $650K Price Range
$290K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julie

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$520,000
Average Sale Price
$520,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$820,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$170K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$639,500
Average Sale Price
$319,750
Price Range
$120K - $520K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,539,800
Average Sale Price
$307,960
Price Range
$170K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,070,500
Average Sale Price
$267,625
Price Range
$120K - $520K

Julie's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6501450009
Agent Photo

Julie Gleason