Section Image

Julio Pinto

FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
2 Closed Sales
$695K Total Value
$265K - $430K Price Range
$347.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Julio

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$265,000
Average Sale Price
$265,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$430,000
Average Sale Price
$430,000

Julio's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Julio Pinto