Section Image

Justin Cotton

REALTY ONE GROUP PLATINUM
14 Closed Sales
$2.5M Total Value
$93.5K - $480K Price Range
$178.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Justin

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$275,000
Average Sale Price
$275,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$165,000
Price Range
$155K - $175K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$275K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$165,000
Price Range
$155K - $175K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$275K - $375K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$1,850,500
Average Sale Price
$154,208
Price Range
$94K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Justin's Listings and Deals

Justin Cotton