Section Image

Kafayat Husband

R.M. Simpson Real Estate, LLC.
9 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$20K - $979K Price Range
$360.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kafayat

Home Types: Lot/Land, Co-op, Commercial, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$148,750
Price Range
$20K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$595,000
Average Sale Price
$148,750
Price Range
$20K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$485,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,380,000
Average Sale Price
$230,000
Price Range
$20K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,865,000
Average Sale Price
$621,667
Price Range
$401K - $979K

Kafayat's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kafayat Husband