Section Image

Kalina Pon

Compass
17 Closed Sales
$15.5M Total Value
$355K - $3.2M Price Range
$910.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kalina

Home Types: Condo, House, Lot/Land
Languages Spoken: English, Chinese
Years of Experience: 13
Education: Roosevelt University

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,480,000
Average Sale Price
$1,480,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$5,882,000
Average Sale Price
$980,333
Price Range
$33K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$790,000
Average Sale Price
$395,000
Price Range
$362K - $428K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$12,522,500
Average Sale Price
$1,043,542
Price Range
$33K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,950,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000
Price Range
$355K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kalina's Listings and Deals

Kalina Pon