Section Image

Karan Kumar

LIFE Realty District
13 Closed Sales
$6M Total Value
$410K - $559K Price Range
$465K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karan

Home Types: House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,005,000
Average Sale Price
$502,500
Price Range
$450K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,532,060
Average Sale Price
$510,687
Price Range
$460K - $559K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,274,999
Average Sale Price
$467,857
Price Range
$385K - $555K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,770,560
Average Sale Price
$461,760
Price Range
$349K - $559K

Karan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Nevada S.0193350
Agent Photo

Karan Kumar