Section Image

Karen Ann Wolf

Coldwell Banker Realty
22 Closed Sales
$8.5M Total Value
$285K - $640K Price Range
$385.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karen Ann

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,126,800
Average Sale Price
$354,467
Price Range
$65K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$450,000
Average Sale Price
$450,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,566,800
Average Sale Price
$366,686
Price Range
$65K - $510K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$893,000
Average Sale Price
$446,500
Price Range
$443K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$6,523,700
Average Sale Price
$383,747
Price Range
$65K - $640K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,948,715
Average Sale Price
$389,743
Price Range
$260K - $509K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Karen Ann's Listings and Deals

Karen Ann Wolf