Section Image

KAREN ARCHER

BHGRE Metro Brokers
8 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$185K - $720K Price Range
$458.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KAREN

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$444,900
Average Sale Price
$444,900

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$340,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,164,900
Average Sale Price
$582,450
Price Range
$445K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$325,000
Price Range
$185K - $450K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,049,900
Average Sale Price
$512,475
Price Range
$360K - $720K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,615,000
Average Sale Price
$403,750
Price Range
$185K - $640K

KAREN's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 299996

KAREN ARCHER