Section Image

Karen Ceriani

Keller Williams Keystone Realty
11 Closed Sales
$2.9M Total Value
$140K - $580.5K Price Range
$264.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karen

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$140K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$580,458
Average Sale Price
$580,458

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$784,900
Average Sale Price
$261,633
Price Range
$140K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$962,458
Average Sale Price
$481,229
Price Range
$382K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,378,400
Average Sale Price
$196,914
Price Range
$45K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,531,458
Average Sale Price
$382,865
Price Range
$244K - $580K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Karen's Listings and Deals

Karen Ceriani