Section Image

Karen Osuch

BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield
12 Closed Sales
$6.2M Total Value
$385K - $760K Price Range
$515.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karen

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$940,000
Average Sale Price
$470,000
Price Range
$330K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,950,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000
Price Range
$540K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,325,000
Average Sale Price
$441,667
Price Range
$330K - $610K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,848,000
Average Sale Price
$549,714
Price Range
$273K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,340,000
Average Sale Price
$468,000
Price Range
$330K - $610K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Karen's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Karen Osuch