Section Image

Karen Taylor

Coldwell Banker Realty
10 Closed Sales
$9.4M Total Value
$450K - $1.7M Price Range
$939.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karen

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,352,000
Average Sale Price
$1,176,000
Price Range
$652K - $1.7M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$8,691,000
Average Sale Price
$965,667
Price Range
$450K - $1.7M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$700,000
Average Sale Price
$700,000

Karen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 00939326

Karen Taylor