Section Image

Karyn Gaidos

Fresh Coast Collective Realty, PLLC
25 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$148K - $515K Price Range
$244.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Karyn

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$484,000
Average Sale Price
$242,000
Price Range
$220K - $264K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,779,000
Average Sale Price
$254,143
Price Range
$170K - $355K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$4,561,000
Average Sale Price
$268,294
Price Range
$148K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,553,900
Average Sale Price
$194,238
Price Range
$80K - $330K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Karyn's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Michigan 6502433736 MISPE-6502433736
Agent Photo

Karyn Gaidos