Section Image

KATELIN GARNER

KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY-ROANOKE
12 Closed Sales
$4.8M Total Value
$315K - $650K Price Range
$404K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About KATELIN

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$666,000
Average Sale Price
$333,000
Price Range
$331K - $335K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,671,500
Average Sale Price
$445,250
Price Range
$278K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,176,000
Average Sale Price
$362,667
Price Range
$275K - $515K

KATELIN's Listings and Deals

KATELIN GARNER