Section Image

Katherine Collins

@properties
16 Closed Sales
$4.2M Total Value
$192.5K - $467K Price Range
$265K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katherine

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$467,000
Average Sale Price
$467,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$662,000
Average Sale Price
$331,000
Price Range
$282K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$467,000
Average Sale Price
$467,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,091,000
Average Sale Price
$272,750
Price Range
$207K - $380K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,028,000
Average Sale Price
$342,667
Price Range
$275K - $467K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,212,290
Average Sale Price
$247,099
Price Range
$152K - $380K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Katherine's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Indiana RB22000226

Katherine Collins