Section Image

Katherine Wade

Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners
30 Closed Sales
$8.7M Total Value
$185K - $548.9K Price Range
$290.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Katherine

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$195,000
Average Sale Price
$195,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,526,400
Average Sale Price
$305,280
Price Range
$185K - $549K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$525,000
Average Sale Price
$262,500
Price Range
$195K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,592,899
Average Sale Price
$276,377
Price Range
$185K - $549K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$253,333
Price Range
$195K - $330K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$7,964,851
Average Sale Price
$294,994
Price Range
$150K - $549K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Katherine's Listings and Deals

Katherine Wade