Section Image

Kathlene Mitchell

Star Valley Realty LLC
109 Closed Sales
$8.4M Total Value
$37K - $290K Price Range
$77.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kathlene

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$188,000
Average Sale Price
$94,000
Price Range
$90K - $98K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$849,000
Average Sale Price
$77,182
Price Range
$15K - $132K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$290,000
Average Sale Price
$290,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
106
Total Value
$8,030,920
Average Sale Price
$75,763
Price Range
$8K - $175K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$370,100
Average Sale Price
$123,367
Price Range
$10K - $290K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kathlene's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Michigan 6501386538
Agent Photo

Kathlene Mitchell