Section Image

Kaysi Higgins

George E. Johnson Properties LLC
2 Closed Sales
$835K Total Value
$399.7K - $435K Price Range
$417.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kaysi

Hi, I’m Kaysi Higgins—Realtor® and real estate strategist based in Houston. With over a decade of experience spanning property management, sales, and investment-focused deals, I know how to position properties and guide clients with both strategy and care.

For me, real estate isn’t just about closing transactions—it’s about creating opportunities. Whether you’re buying, selling, investing, or exploring commercial options, I bring sharp market insight, clear strategy, and honest guidance every step of the way.

What sets me apart? I combine strategy and service to deliver results that last. Every client gets tailored guidance, full transparency, and the confidence of knowing they have a trusted partner who’s just as invested in their success as they are.
Home Types: House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$399,700
Average Sale Price
$399,700

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$834,700
Average Sale Price
$417,350
Price Range
$400K - $435K

Kaysi's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kaysi Higgins