Section Image

Kebba Komma

Appropriate Real Estate Solutions
25 Closed Sales
$9.1M Total Value
$277.7K - $580K Price Range
$365.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kebba

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 3
Total Value $1,178,000
Average Sale Price $392,667
Price Range $225K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $645,500
Average Sale Price $322,750
Price Range $281K - $365K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $2,085,125
Average Sale Price $417,025
Price Range $225K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,029,000
Average Sale Price $289,857
Price Range $125K - $395K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 18
Total Value $7,106,892
Average Sale Price $394,827
Price Range $225K - $580K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kebba's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 183115

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Kebba Komma, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Kebba Komma sold in Charlotte, NC?

What is Kebba Komma's track record representing buyers?

What is Kebba Komma's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Kebba Komma serve?

How can I contact Kebba Komma?

Kebba Komma