Section Image

Keely Finnegan

Lakes Sotheby's International Realty
28 Closed Sales
$9.7M Total Value
$216.5K - $775.5K Price Range
$347K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Keely

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$280K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$565,000
Average Sale Price
$282,500
Price Range
$260K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,675,450
Average Sale Price
$408,383
Price Range
$255K - $775K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,806,500
Average Sale Price
$311,833
Price Range
$63K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$6,908,570
Average Sale Price
$363,609
Price Range
$155K - $775K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Keely's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Keely Finnegan