Section Image

Keith Wasmund

Fitzgerald Realty Inc
2 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$225K - $830K Price Range
$527.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Keith

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,055,000
Average Sale Price
$527,500
Price Range
$225K - $830K

Neighborhoods Keith is Experienced In

Keith's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Keith Wasmund