Section Image

Kelli Aaron

Worth Clark Realty
23 Closed Sales
$7.1M Total Value
$185K - $590K Price Range
$308.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelli

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 2

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,008,000
Average Sale Price
$336,000
Price Range
$215K - $418K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,675,857
Average Sale Price
$334,169
Price Range
$43K - $590K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,008,000
Average Sale Price
$336,000
Price Range
$215K - $418K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$6,097,757
Average Sale Price
$304,888
Price Range
$43K - $590K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Kelli's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Texas 0820492

Kelli Aaron