Section Image

Kelli McIntosh

Realty ONE Group
159 Closed Sales
$52.6M Total Value
$150K - $1.4M Price Range
$330.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelli

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$610,000
Average Sale Price
$610,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,399,890
Average Sale Price
$342,841
Price Range
$230K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$956,000
Average Sale Price
$478,000
Price Range
$346K - $610K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,297,890
Average Sale Price
$366,432
Price Range
$230K - $490K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
135
Total Value
$43,614,223
Average Sale Price
$323,068
Price Range
$11K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$8,965,755
Average Sale Price
$373,573
Price Range
$15K - $939K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kelli's Listings and Deals

Kelli McIntosh