Section Image

Kelli Vanevenhoven

Coldwell Banker Icon
113 Closed Sales
$87.6M Total Value
$214K - $4.4M Price Range
$775.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelli

She has been selling real estate in Southern California since 1993. She is the current owner of 4 different Coldwell Banker Offices, two Investment Companies, DOC Escrow and Vacation Rental Business.
Home Types: House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Condo, MultiFamily, Commercial, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 26

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
32
Total Value
$23,358,000
Average Sale Price
$729,938
Price Range
$45K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,850,000
Average Sale Price
$925,000
Price Range
$650K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$38,191,000
Average Sale Price
$734,442
Price Range
$45K - $2.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,430,000
Average Sale Price
$810,000
Price Range
$580K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
102
Total Value
$80,064,387
Average Sale Price
$784,945
Price Range
$45K - $4.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$7,552,000
Average Sale Price
$686,545
Price Range
$242K - $1.6M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kelli's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • Top 1% Nationwide in Sales and Coldwell Banker Presidential Elite.
  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: California 01062860
Agent Photo

Kelli Vanevenhoven