Section Image

Kelly Barnaby

The O'Rourke Group Real Estate Professionals
8 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$185K - $750K Price Range
$396.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelly

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$330,000
Average Sale Price
$330,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$257,500
Price Range
$185K - $330K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,945,000
Average Sale Price
$389,000
Price Range
$185K - $725K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,230,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000
Price Range
$220K - $750K

Kelly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 453015069

Kelly Barnaby