Section Image

Kelly Gilstrap

Coldwell Banker Realty
27 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$275K - $1M Price Range
$451.6K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelly

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Other, Condo, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,080,000
Average Sale Price
$360,000
Price Range
$290K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$3,786,000
Average Sale Price
$420,667
Price Range
$199K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,478,000
Average Sale Price
$495,600
Price Range
$99K - $1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$6,061,000
Average Sale Price
$404,067
Price Range
$199K - $660K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,131,000
Average Sale Price
$510,917
Price Range
$99K - $1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kelly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 378458
Agent Photo

Kelly Gilstrap