Section Image

Kelly Mower

Wasatch Front Realty Group
19 Closed Sales
$9.6M Total Value
$283K - $1.1M Price Range
$507.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelly

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$502,500
Average Sale Price
$251,250
Price Range
$134K - $369K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$961,000
Average Sale Price
$480,500
Price Range
$283K - $678K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,896,500
Average Sale Price
$474,125
Price Range
$134K - $844K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,590,000
Average Sale Price
$530,000
Price Range
$283K - $678K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,758,500
Average Sale Price
$563,208
Price Range
$134K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,886,900
Average Sale Price
$412,414
Price Range
$60K - $678K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kelly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Utah 5451118-PB00
Agent Photo

Kelly Mower