Section Image

Kelly Powers

West USA Realty
21 Closed Sales
$6.1M Total Value
$185K - $700K Price Range
$292.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelly

Home Types: House, Condo, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$426,000
Average Sale Price
$213,000
Price Range
$46K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$769,000
Average Sale Price
$384,500
Price Range
$350K - $419K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$426,000
Average Sale Price
$213,000
Price Range
$46K - $380K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,303,000
Average Sale Price
$325,750
Price Range
$195K - $419K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,667,500
Average Sale Price
$261,964
Price Range
$24K - $700K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,469,900
Average Sale Price
$352,843
Price Range
$195K - $490K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kelly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Arizona SA693270000

Kelly Powers