Section Image

Kelly Thompson

James Little Real Estate, Inc.
20 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$140K - $480K Price Range
$214.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelly

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 32

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$370,000
Average Sale Price
$185,000
Price Range
$160K - $210K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$786,000
Average Sale Price
$196,500
Price Range
$160K - $241K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$3,665,500
Average Sale Price
$203,639
Price Range
$18K - $392K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$620,000
Average Sale Price
$310,000
Price Range
$140K - $480K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kelly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 203135
Agent Photo

Kelly Thompson