Section Image

Kelly Watson

William Raveis R.E, The Dolores Person Group LLC
2 Closed Sales
$1.1M Total Value
$511K - $602.5K Price Range
$556.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kelly

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$602,500
Average Sale Price
$602,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,113,500
Average Sale Price
$556,750
Price Range
$511K - $603K

Neighborhoods Kelly is Experienced In

Kelly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New Hampshire 054538

Kelly Watson