Section Image

Ken Mulligan

Downing Frye Realty Inc.
141 Closed Sales
$51.5M Total Value
$27.7K - $6M Price Range
$365.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ken

Home Types: Lot/Land, MultiFamily, House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,314,000
Average Sale Price
$219,000
Price Range
$44K - $360K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$675,000
Average Sale Price
$337,500
Price Range
$275K - $400K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
52
Total Value
$18,796,000
Average Sale Price
$361,462
Price Range
$40K - $795K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,438,500
Average Sale Price
$205,500
Price Range
$34K - $405K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
81
Total Value
$37,588,899
Average Sale Price
$464,060
Price Range
$33K - $6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
60
Total Value
$13,890,400
Average Sale Price
$231,507
Price Range
$28K - $1.8M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ken's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida NAPLES-249519147
Agent Photo

Ken Mulligan