Section Image

Kendra Koed

Real Broker
37 Closed Sales
$27.6M Total Value
$470K - $1.4M Price Range
$746.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kendra

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 23

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,009,000
Average Sale Price
$504,500
Price Range
$479K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,925,000
Average Sale Price
$785,000
Price Range
$240K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$3,229,000
Average Sale Price
$807,250
Price Range
$479K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
28
Total Value
$20,605,833
Average Sale Price
$735,923
Price Range
$132K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$7,010,000
Average Sale Price
$778,889
Price Range
$210K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kendra's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

First Time Home Buyers, Investments, Military Families
Agent License: California #01383214
Agent Photo

Kendra Koed