Section Image

Kennen Harman

EXP Realty, LLC
13 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$275K - $785K Price Range
$444.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kennen

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,105,000
Average Sale Price
$368,333
Price Range
$200K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$880,000
Average Sale Price
$440,000
Price Range
$100K - $780K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,105,000
Average Sale Price
$368,333
Price Range
$200K - $630K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,817,500
Average Sale Price
$563,500
Price Range
$100K - $785K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,957,500
Average Sale Price
$369,688
Price Range
$200K - $630K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Kennen's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Kennen Harman