Section Image

Kenneth Lee

Oikos Realty & Invt Properties
14 Closed Sales
$13.3M Total Value
$590K - $1.8M Price Range
$952.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Kenneth

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$742,500
Price Range
$735K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$3,302,000
Average Sale Price
$1,651,000
Price Range
$1.5M - $1.8M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,485,000
Average Sale Price
$742,500
Price Range
$735K - $750K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$5,702,000
Average Sale Price
$1,425,500
Price Range
$1.2M - $1.8M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,078,000
Average Sale Price
$815,600
Price Range
$508K - $1.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$9,257,000
Average Sale Price
$1,028,556
Price Range
$590K - $1.8M

Kenneth's Listings and Deals

Kenneth Lee